Satellite Satellite

Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 3 2014
  • A. J. Ellender

    0

    West St. John

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Archbishop Rummel

    0

    Dutchtown

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Ascension Christian

    0

    Ascension Episcopal

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Belaire

    0

    East Iberville

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Broadmoor

    0

    Denham Springs

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Brusly

    0

    Parkview Baptist

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Bunkie

    0

    North Central

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Capitol

    0

    Northlake Christian

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Catholic - B.R.

    0

    Salmen

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Christian Life

    0

    Albany

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Cohen College Prep

    0

    Riverside Academy

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Donaldsonville

    0

    Independence

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Episcopal

    0

    Ascension Catholic

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Franklinton

    0

    Amite

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Glen Oaks

    0

    University Lab

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Iowa

    0

    White Castle

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Jewel Sumner

    0

    St. Michael the Archangel

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • John Ehret

    0

    St. Amant

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Kentwood

    0

    West Feliciana

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Live Oak

    0

    Zachary

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Lutcher

    0

    East Ascension

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Madison Prep

    0

    Tara

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • McDonogh #35

    0

    Livonia

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • McKinley

    0

    Landry/Walker

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Northeast

    0

    Dunham

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Northwood - Lena

    0

    False River

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Opelousas Catholic

    0

    Catholic - P.C.

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Port Allen

    0

    Baker

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Redemptorist

    0

    East Feliciana

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Scotlandville

    0

    Central -B.R

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Southern Lab

    0

    Plaquemine

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Southern Lab

    0

    Plaquemine

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • St. Edmund

    0

    Westminster Christian

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • St. Helena College & Career Academy

    0

    Springfield

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • St. James

    0

    Fisher

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • St. Thomas Aquinas

    0

    Pine

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Woodlawn - B.R.

    0

    Assumption

    0

    AT
    10/03 - 7:00pm
  • Erath

    0

    St. John

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 7:00pm
  • Pearl River

    0

    Varnado

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 7:00pm
  • Pine Prairie

    0

    Sacred Heart

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 7:00pm
  • Walker

    0

    Loranger

    0

    AT
    10/02 - 7:00pm

2012 Saints Schedule

2012 Saints Schedule
Saints

POSTED: Tuesday, April 17, 2012 - 6:13pm

UPDATED: Thursday, May 3, 2012 - 9:37pm

2012 PRESEASON SCHEDULE
(All times CENTRAL)

Date                      Opponent                                       Kickoff              TV
Aug. 5                   Arizona Cardinals                           7:00 pm  NFL Network
Aug. 9                   at New England Patriots                 6:30 pm      CST/FOX 8
Aug. 17                 JACKSONVILLE JAGUARS            7:00 pm      CST/FOX 8
Aug. 25                 HOUSTON TEXANS                      7:00 pm       CBS
Aug. 30                 at Tennessee Titans                       6:00 pm     CST/FOX 8

2012 REGULAR SEASON SCHEDULE
(All times CENTRAL)

Date                      Opponent                                           Kickoff             TV
Sept. 9                  WASHINGTON REDSKINS                 Noon                FOX
Sept. 16                at Carolina Panthers                             Noon                  FOX
Sept. 23                KANSAS CITY CHIEFS                       Noon             CBS
Sept. 30                at Green Bay Packers                         3:15 pm             FOX
Oct. 7                    SAN DIEGO CHARGERS                   7:30 pm         NBC
Oct. 14                  BYE
Oct. 21                  at Tampa Bay Buccaneers                12:00 pm           FOX
Oct. 28                  at Denver Broncos                             7:30 pm            NBC
Nov. 5                   PHILADELPHIA EAGLES (MON.)      7:30 pm              ESPN    
Nov. 11                 ATLANTA FALCONS                           Noon               FOX
Nov. 18                 at Oakland Raiders                             3:05 p.m.          FOX
Nov. 25                 SAN FRANCISCO 49ers                    3:15 pm           FOX
Nov. 29                 at Atlanta Falcons (Thursday)           7:30 pm       NFL Network
Dec. 9                    at New York Giants                            3:15 pm            FOX
Dec. 16                 TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS               Noon                FOX
Dec. 23                 at Dallas Cowboys                               Noon                FOX
Dec. 30                 CAROLINA PANTHERS                       Noon               FOX       
 

Comments News Comments

Post new Comment