Scoreboard

Reported games for the week of
Friday, October 31 2014
  • Albany

    8

    Bogalusa

    48

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Archbishop Hannan

    7

    St. Helena

    28

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Belaire

    16

    Lutcher

    43

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Brusly

    35

    Baker

    14

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Donaldsonville

    26

    Fanklin

    0

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • East Ascension

    34

    St. Amant

    57

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • East Feliciana

    14

    Northeast

    16

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • East Iberville

    0

    Ascension Christian

    26

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Episcopal

    23

    Redemptorist

    19

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • False River

    0

    St. Edmund

    58

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Glen Oaks

    18

    Port Allen

    67

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Independence

    17

    Amite

    25

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Jewel Sumner

    23

    Loranger

    55

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Kentwood

    39

    Christian Life

    15

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • McKinley

    20

    Dutchtown

    22

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Mentorship Academy

    0

    St. Thomas Aquinas

    50

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Pine Prairie

    2

    Livonia

    52

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Plaquemine

    35

    St. Michael

    24

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Pope John Paul II

    20

    Springfield

    49

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Scotlandville

    19

    Broadmoor

    6

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Sophie B. Wright

    13

    Riverside Academy

    49

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Southern Lab

    40

    Vernado

    6

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • St. James

    47

    Carver

    14

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Tara

    14

    Live Oak

    28

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • University Lab

    41

    West Feliciana

    20

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • West St. John

    30

    St. John

    6

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • White Castle

    20

    Ascension Catholic

    34

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Woodlawn - B.R.

    30

    Catholic - B.R.

    38

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Zachary

    28

    Denham Springs

    24

    AT
    10/31 - Final
  • Arkansas School for Deaf

    30

    Louisiana School for Deaf

    61

    AT
    10/30 - Final
  • Belaire

    16

    Lutcher

    43

    AT
    10/30 - Final
  • North Central

    28

    Catholic - P.C.

    64

    AT
    10/30 - Final